Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For White Hall, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for White Hall, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare White Hall, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4967,144
BustAfghanistan 11,7357,292
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5567,181
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3197,034
FarahAfghanistan 11,5767,193
GardizAfghanistan 11,6627,247
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6497,239
HeratAfghanistan 11,3867,075
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5007,146
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6067,212
KabulAfghanistan 11,5627,185
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7887,325
KhostAfghanistan 11,7097,276
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3287,040
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2907,016
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2797,009
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4757,131
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3357,044
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2416,985
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6717,253
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7057,273
ShkoderAlbania 8,5355,304
TiranaAlbania 8,6075,348
VloreAlbania 8,6525,376
AdrarAlgeria 8,0905,027
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7914,841
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7914,841
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1155,043
BatnaAlgeria 8,0785,020
BecharAlgeria 7,6974,783
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9244,924
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7884,840
BiskraAlgeria 8,0975,032
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6185,355
ChlefAlgeria 7,6804,773
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0655,012
DjanetAlgeria 9,0995,654
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9204,921
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1565,068
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2615,133
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1085,039
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3355,180
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8475,498
In SalahAlgeria 8,3465,186
MilianaAlgeria 7,7424,811
OranAlgeria 7,5714,704
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4195,232
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0465,000
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8805,518
TebessaAlgeria 8,2315,115
TimimounAlgeria 8,0394,995
TindoufAlgeria 7,4584,635
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2375,119
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2266,355
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3748,932
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3164,546
HuamboAngola 12,2537,614
LuandaAngola 11,7677,312
LuenaAngola 12,5447,795
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1027,520
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6077,213
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7547,304
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7567,305
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8267,349
ByrdAntarctica 13,3628,303
DavisAntarctica 16,64710,345
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5907,202
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5409,036
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8025,470
AzulArgentina 8,9725,575
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0985,653
BarilocheArgentina 9,1145,664
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8015,469
CeresArgentina 8,1925,091
ChamicalArgentina 8,0955,030
ChepesArgentina 8,1875,087
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6916,022
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4885,274
CórdobaArgentina 8,2615,133
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2715,140
CorrientesArgentina 8,0695,014
EsquelArgentina 9,3075,783
EzeizaArgentina 8,8235,483
FormosaArgentina 7,9664,950
General PicoArgentina 8,7335,427
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6365,366
JuninArgentina 8,7095,412
La PlataArgentina 8,8625,507
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2534,507
La RiojaArgentina 7,9754,956
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5825,333
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0796,264
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7164,795
Malarg EArgentina 8,5455,310
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1805,704
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1735,700
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4755,266
MendozaArgentina 8,2865,149
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2825,147
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3995,219
NeuquenArgentina 8,9505,561
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8025,470
OranArgentina 7,4104,604
ParanaArgentina 8,4415,245
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3615,196
PehuajoArgentina 8,8105,475
PergaminoArgentina 8,6535,377
PigeArgentina 8,9745,576
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3095,163
PosadasArgentina 8,1825,084
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9324,929
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2515,127
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9265,547
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3405,183
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2065,100
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4485,250
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2756,385
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5694,703
RosarioArgentina 8,5465,311
SaltaArgentina 7,5444,688
San AntonioArgentina 9,2245,732
San LuisArgentina 8,3985,218
San RafaelArgentina 8,4795,269
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8075,473
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8894,902
SarmientoArgentina 9,6335,986
TrelewArgentina 9,4735,887
TucumanArgentina 7,7604,822
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6336,607
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2975,156
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1325,053
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4765,267
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0716,258
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3385,803
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7329,776
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51110,881
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5719,676
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6729,739
AmberleyAustralia 14,1678,804
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8749,243
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1198,773
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12510,020
CairnsAustralia 14,1178,773
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8469,225
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29910,750
CedunaAustralia 16,0289,960
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6569,107
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8119,204
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9569,294
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1358,784
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2768,871
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,23910,091
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1159,392
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0299,339
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,94610,530
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7589,170
East SaleAustralia 15,1319,403
Esperance (po)Australia 17,12110,639
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11910,638
EssendonAustralia 15,3019,508
ForrestAustralia 16,45110,223
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8819,247
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48110,863
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,12010,017
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7209,768
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2599,482
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2749,492
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5049,013
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02210,577
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2449,473
LavertonAustralia 15,3189,519
LearmonthAustralia 17,06710,606
LongreachAustralia 14,6569,108
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6569,107
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8398,600
Low HeadAustralia 15,2629,484
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0898,755
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7249,150
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56410,293
MeekatharraAustralia 17,03110,583
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3049,510
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2989,507
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3999,569
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6459,722
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8999,258
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9638,055
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5669,052
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7189,146
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6729,739
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94710,531
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6549,728
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54510,902
Port HedlandAustralia 16,58510,306
RichmondAustralia 14,6369,095
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1178,772
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6199,085
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6139,080
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2819,496
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2819,496
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9778,686
TibooburraAustralia 15,1839,435
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1848,814
WaggaAustralia 14,9859,312
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,95910,538
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5099,016
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7178,524
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89110,496
WoomeraAustralia 15,7169,766
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4789,618
GrazAustria 7,9394,933
InnsbruckAustria 7,6724,767
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8944,906
LinzAustria 7,7804,835
SalzburgAustria 7,7384,808
ViennaAustria 7,9074,914
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7574,821
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1956,335
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4366,485
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1116,283
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1766,324
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1106,283
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2693,896
LerwickUk 6,2693,895
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1506,307
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1426,302
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0976,274
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3316,420
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2176,349
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1536,309
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1956,335
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3656,441
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1536,309
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0326,234
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2153,241
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4883,410
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9763,092
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9461,209
MuharraqBahrain 11,6867,262
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1918,197
DhakaBangladesh 13,0528,111
CharnocksBarbados 4,1582,584
BrestBelarus 8,0334,992
GomelBelarus 8,3675,199
GrodnoBelarus 7,9424,935
MinskBelarus 8,0905,027
MogilevBelarus 8,2035,097
VitebskBelarus 8,1075,038
BrusselsBelgium 7,0314,369
D’UccleBelgium 7,0314,369
OstendeBelgium 6,9204,300
Belize CityBelize 2,3931,487
BeninBenin 9,7696,070
BohiconBenin 9,6846,018
CotonouBenin 9,7696,070
KandiBenin 9,4815,892
NatitingouBenin 9,4065,845
ParakouBenin 9,5795,952
SaveBenin 9,6586,002
BermudaBermuda 2,3931,487
La PazBolivia 6,5774,087
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9034,290
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3395,182
FrancistownBotswana 13,8128,583
MaunBotswana 13,3838,316
TshaneBotswana 13,4978,387
AimoresBrazil 8,2575,131
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8024,848
AltamiraBrazil 6,0813,779
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1453,819
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3745,204
ApodiBrazil 7,3024,537
AracajuBrazil 7,7934,843
AracuaiBrazil 7,9614,947
AragarcasBrazil 7,2574,510
AraxaBrazil 7,9044,912
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5834,712
BageBrazil 8,6575,379
BambuiBrazil 8,0004,971
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2465,124
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3304,555
BarcelosBrazil 5,2353,253
BarraBrazil 7,3804,586
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7514,195
BarreirasBrazil 7,3534,569
BelémBrazil 6,1773,839
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1175,044
BelterraBrazil 5,8553,638
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1434,439
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5705,325
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5554,695
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4974,658
BrevesBrazil 6,0603,766
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3755,204
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5075,287
CabroboBrazil 7,4284,616
CaceresBrazil 6,9834,339
CaetiteBrazil 7,6774,771
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5734,706
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5674,702
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0294,989
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2745,142
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2254,489
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0635,011
CaparaoBrazil 8,2985,156
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6704,766
CaratingaBrazil 8,2165,106
CaravelasBrazil 8,2225,109
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6024,724
CarolinaBrazil 6,7624,202
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2215,109
CataguasesBrazil 8,3245,173
CatalaoBrazil 7,7174,795
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9334,930
CaxiasBrazil 6,8314,245
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5805,332
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4814,649
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3065,162
ChapecoBrazil 8,3135,166
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6694,144
CipoBrazil 7,7034,786
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7264,179
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0675,013
CordeiroBrazil 8,4025,221
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4854,651
CorumbaBrazil 7,2914,530
CoximBrazil 7,3704,580
CrateusBrazil 7,0504,381
CuiabaBrazil 7,0144,358
CuritibaBrazil 8,3205,170
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9874,963
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8844,278
DouradosBrazil 7,7314,804
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3925,215
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6505,375
EspinosaBrazil 7,7454,813
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5704,704
FloraniaBrazil 7,4144,607
FlorestaBrazil 7,4904,654
FlorianoBrazil 7,0174,361
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5625,320
FormosaBrazil 7,5104,667
FortalezaBrazil 7,0884,404
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0665,012
FrancaBrazil 7,9664,950
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6634,762
GoianiaBrazil 7,5004,661
GoiasBrazil 7,3794,585
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1455,062
GrajauBrazil 6,6954,161
GuairaBrazil 7,9394,933
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1004,412
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1155,043
IbiriteBrazil 8,1185,045
IguatuBrazil 7,2504,505
IlheusBrazil 7,9814,959
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6014,102
IndaialBrazil 8,4635,259
IpameriBrazil 7,6614,761
IraiBrazil 8,2905,152
IreceBrazil 7,4884,653
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6944,781
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6923,537
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9433,693
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9984,970
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3575,193
ItapevaBrazil 8,2025,097
ItirucuBrazil 7,7974,845
ItuacuBrazil 7,7454,813
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7834,836
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0685,014
JacobinaBrazil 7,5744,707
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2334,495
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6404,748
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7794,834
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3185,169
LavrasBrazil 8,1715,078
LencoisBrazil 7,6304,742
LinharesBrazil 8,3135,166
LondrinaBrazil 8,0264,988
MacapaBrazil 5,8703,648
MacauBrazil 7,3464,565
MaceioBrazil 7,7884,840
MachadoBrazil 8,1575,069
ManausBrazil 5,6023,481
MarabaBrazil 6,4744,023
MaringaBrazil 7,9904,965
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8523,636
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7594,822
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5924,718
MonteiroBrazil 7,5404,686
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8334,867
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2124,481
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5254,676
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4145,229
ObidosBrazil 5,7543,575
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6974,783
ParacatuBrazil 7,6924,780
ParanaBrazil 7,2074,479
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3695,201
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6754,770
ParintinsBrazil 5,7453,570
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7944,222
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4345,241
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8404,872
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2674,516
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5824,712
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9364,932
PeixeBrazil 7,1184,423
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4194,610
PicosBrazil 7,1514,444
PiraiBrazil 8,3645,197
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4414,624
PompeuBrazil 7,9884,964
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7174,796
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9473,696
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3055,161
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9563,701
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6615,382
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9944,346
PosseBrazil 7,4404,623
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1534,445
RecifeBrazil 7,7144,793
RemansoBrazil 7,3284,553
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9103,672
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4335,240
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3575,193
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5224,674
SalvadorBrazil 7,8664,888
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5145,291
SantaremBrazil 5,8513,636
SantosBrazil 8,3435,184
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0765,019
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4083,982
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3624,575
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5595,319
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3275,174
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2495,126
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5654,080
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2665,137
São PauloBrazil 8,2855,149
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0465,000
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7893,597
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5334,681
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7174,796
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0565,006
SobralBrazil 6,9514,320
SoureBrazil 6,1083,796
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2844,526
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9045,533
SurubimBrazil 7,6364,745
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2824,525
TarauacaBrazil 5,6083,485
TauaBrazil 7,1384,436
TefeBrazil 5,3783,342
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0845,023
TeresinaBrazil 6,8884,280
TiriosBrazil 5,3493,324
TorresBrazil 8,6685,387
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2533,886
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7514,816
TriunfoBrazil 7,4594,635
TucuruiBrazil 6,2913,909
TuriacuBrazil 6,4173,987
UaupesBrazil 4,9123,052
UbatubaBrazil 8,3705,201
UberabaBrazil 7,8644,887
VassourasBrazil 8,3565,193
VicosaBrazil 8,2575,131
VitoriaBrazil 8,3775,205
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8714,891
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5784,088
BurgasBulgaria 8,9795,580
LomBulgaria 8,6315,364
PlevenBulgaria 8,7435,433
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8475,498
SadovoBulgaria 8,8605,505
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8055,471
SofiaBulgaria 8,7285,424
VarnaBulgaria 8,9505,561
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0185,604
BurundiBurundi 12,7437,919
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1878,816
SiemreapCambodia 14,0178,710
BatouriCameroon 10,9236,788
DoualaCameroon 10,5646,564
GarouaCameroon 10,4896,518
MamfeCameroon 10,4036,465
MarouaCameroon 10,4796,512
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6486,617
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5326,545
YaoundeCameroon 10,7276,666
YokoCameroon 10,6766,634
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7911,734
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7531,711
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2232,624
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9241,817
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9433,072
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,259782
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,093679
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8391,143
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7371,701
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8411,766
Banff, AbCanada 2,4011,492
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,233766
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0141,873
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1881,360
Bissett, MbCanada 1,410876
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6791,665
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,292803
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4532,146
Brandon, MbCanada 1,445898
Broadview, SkCanada 1,603996
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5592,212
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4052,116
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1811,977
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5012,176
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3011,430
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4682,155
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0161,874
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5572,210
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5642,215
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8301,759
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0062,490
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2532,021
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4492,143
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9721,847
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4651,532
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6931,052
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1431,332
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3281,447
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3291,447
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0351,886
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1731,350
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7061,681
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8451,146
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5401,579
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2131,375
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8532,394
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7152,309
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2921,424
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,266787
Comox, BcCanada 2,9861,855
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2212,001
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8351,762
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1991,367
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3501,460
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8241,755
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,557967
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8981,801
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5602,212
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8121,747
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4872,167
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7771,104
Dryden, OnCanada 1,224760
Earlton, OnCanada 1,258782
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3951,488
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4101,497
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4071,496
Edson, AbCanada 2,5751,600
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5741,599
Estevan, SkCanada 1,533953
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3812,101
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5602,834
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9651,221
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6611,654
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5011,554
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1891,982
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1991,366
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3002,051
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7951,737
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9541,836
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8451,768
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0541,277
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0631,282
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0951,923
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0101,870
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9611,219
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8841,792
Golden, BcCanada 2,4971,551
Goose, NfCanada 2,7481,708
Gore Bay, OnCanada 977607
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7971,738
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1671,347
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4471,520
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0452,513
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2671,409
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2741,413
Hamilton, OnCanada 962598
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7501,709
Harrow, OnCanada 688428
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0091,870
Hope, BcCanada 2,7371,701
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1402,572
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3261,446
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1712,592
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0951,923
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4652,775
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2841,419
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,304811
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,303810
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6071,620
Kenora, OnCanada 1,248776
Kingston, OnCanada 1,254779
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4742,780
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5532,208
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6281,633
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,504934
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1251,321
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,082672
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5672,217
Langara, BcCanada 3,6252,252
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,480920
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1541,338
London, OnCanada 867539
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4422,139
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1451,333
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7661,719
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2692,031
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,400870
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9751,227
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0552,520
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3002,051
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0381,267
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9101,809
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2071,372
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0381,266
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,541958
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,515941
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7541,090
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,550963
Morden, MbCanada 1,301809
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,104686
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8411,766
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9061,806
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5341,575
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1461,333
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7482,329
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0711,287
North Bay, OnCanada 1,189739
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,372852
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,372852
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7771,726
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2732,034
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6071,620
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,293804
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,127700
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,384860
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6511,647
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,376855
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9801,231
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9611,840
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4592,149
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6731,040
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9802,473
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7401,081
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9181,813
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3491,459
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,374854
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7131,064
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7141,065
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9802,473
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5621,592
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7671,098
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5441,581
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0011,243
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0991,304
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5252,191
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3532,083
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1761,353
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9491,211
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 945587
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4671,533
Scott, SkCanada 2,0731,288
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2411,392
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2721,412
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6641,034
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3392,696
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,223760
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,245774
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5801,603
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2712,033
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7151,687
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2791,416
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8701,162
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8771,167
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5611,591
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4002,113
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3462,079
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7712,343
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8641,158
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7951,737
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9571,216
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,043648
Timmins, OnCanada 1,268788
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0371,887
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,023636
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,009627
Trenton, OnCanada 1,181734
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6491,025
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5001,554
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6311,635
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,405873
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8531,773
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3251,445
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2461,396
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8601,777
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8791,789
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3461,458
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 944587
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5672,217
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9132,431
Wiarton, OnCanada 974605
Windsor, OnCanada 697433
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,341834
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7951,115
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0571,278
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0841,916
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6731,040
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8404,251
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7384,187
SalCape Verde 6,8804,275
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2767,007
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1856,951
AbecheChad 10,7616,687
FayaChad 10,3156,410
MoundouChad 10,7676,691
N’DjamenaChad 10,4216,476
AntofagastaChile 7,2364,497
AricaChile 6,6984,162
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6175,976
ChicoChile 9,6896,021
ChillanChile 8,6045,347
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6035,346
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6624,761
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5565,939
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4485,250
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9364,310
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6324,743
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8046,714
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9074,913
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0175,603
ParronChile 8,3875,212
Puerto AysenChile 9,5435,930
Puerto MonttChile 9,1065,659
Punta ArenasChile 10,3966,460
QuinteroChile 8,2385,119
SantiagoChile 8,3045,160
SewellChile 8,3745,203
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8275,485
ValdiviaChile 8,9275,547
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9345,551
VallenarChile 7,8324,867
ValparaisoChile 8,2405,121
AltaiChina 10,3696,443
BeijingChina 10,8406,736
ChangchunChina 10,1416,302
ChangduChina 12,1807,569
ChangshaChina 12,1717,563
ChengduChina 12,1317,538
ChongqingChina 12,2087,586
DuianChina 11,6017,209
ErlianChina 10,5626,564
GanzhouChina 12,3487,673
GuangzhouChina 12,6787,878
HaikouChina 13,1248,155
HailarChina 9,7786,076
HamiChina 10,9116,780
HetanChina 11,4877,138
JiuquanChina 11,2146,969
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1846,950
KashiChina 11,1746,944
KunmingChina 12,7767,939
LanzhouChina 11,5437,173
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3797,692
NanchangChina 12,0327,477
NanjingChina 11,5787,195
NanningChina 12,9048,019
PingbianChina 11,8337,353
QingdaoChina 11,1076,902
QiqiharChina 9,8396,114
RuoqiangChina 11,3367,044
ShanghaiChina 11,5567,181
ShantouChina 12,5427,793
ShenyangChina 10,4196,475
TaiyuanChina 11,1886,953
TaoyuanChina 12,1887,574
TengchongChina 12,8317,973
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8076,716
Xi’AnChina 11,6357,230
XichangChina 12,4687,748
YanjiChina 10,0806,264
YichangChina 11,9577,430
YinchuanChina 11,2446,987
YiningChina 10,7516,680
ZhengzhouChina 11,4657,124
ZhijiangChina 12,3497,674
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4282,752
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3752,719
AraucaColombia 4,0412,511
BarranquillaColombia 3,4712,157
Benito SalasColombia 4,2742,656
BogotáColombia 4,1352,570
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8712,406
El CaranoColombia 3,9382,447
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2872,664
MatecanaColombia 4,0642,525
PeralesColombia 4,1252,564
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2932,668
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4852,165
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0491,895
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4702,156
VanguardiaColombia 4,2122,617
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2233,246
YariguiesColombia 3,9092,429
MoroniComoros 14,5069,014
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2782,037
LimonCosta Rica 3,3022,052
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2692,031
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2852,041
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0184,982
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4065,223
SibenikCroatia 8,1915,090
SplitCroatia 8,2415,121
ZagrebCroatia 8,0525,004
CamagueyCuba 2,2711,411
CasablancaCuba 1,9031,183
HavanaCuba 1,9211,194
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6312,256
FamagustaCyprus 9,9626,191
LarnacaCyprus 9,9646,192
LimassolCyprus 9,9466,180
NicosiaCyprus 9,9216,165
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8644,887
ChebCzech Republic 7,5554,695
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9084,914
PragueCzech Republic 7,6614,761
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9407,420
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8097,338
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6467,237
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1868,194
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5507,799
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2134,482
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3744,582
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0074,354
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9564,323
MarstalDenmark 7,1554,446
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2414,499
OdenseDenmark 7,1204,425
RandersDenmark 7,0374,373
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3564,571
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9984,349
TønderDenmark 7,0604,387
TylstrupDenmark 6,9904,344
TystofteDenmark 7,1764,459
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0364,372
VestervigDenmark 6,9284,305
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5937,825
Melville HallDominica 3,8232,376
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8291,758
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9571,838
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9361,825
BaniDominican Republic 2,9861,855
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9451,830
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9861,855
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8921,797
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9061,806
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9251,818
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7821,729
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9051,805
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8731,785
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0251,880
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8681,782
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0101,870
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0581,901
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8621,779
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8351,761
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8891,796
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8891,795
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0571,900
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8911,797
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0121,872
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8021,741
MichesDominican Republic 3,0031,866
MocaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8311,759
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7591,714
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9711,846
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9181,813
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9031,804
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9241,817
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9191,814
PoloDominican Republic 2,9461,831
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8391,764
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8561,775
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8801,790
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8951,799
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0381,888
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9751,849
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8821,791
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9901,858
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8581,776
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9521,834
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8851,793
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0751,911
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9481,832
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8561,775
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8141,748
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9981,863
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9211,815
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9591,839
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9321,822
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7861,731
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9601,839
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8491,770
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6294,741
CanarEcuador 4,7572,956
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6922,916
IzobambaEcuador 4,5312,815
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4672,776
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9123,053
MilagroEcuador 4,6942,917
OtavaloEcuador 4,4732,780
PichilingueEcuador 4,5872,850
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5582,832
PuyoEcuador 4,6702,902
QuitoEcuador 4,5112,803
RumipambaEcuador 4,6002,858
San GabrielEcuador 4,4462,763
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0466,243
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3166,410
AswanEgypt 10,8346,732
AsyutEgypt 10,4576,498
BahariyaEgypt 10,2116,345
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2946,397
CairoEgypt 10,2296,356
DabaaEgypt 9,9616,190
DakhlaEgypt 10,4466,491
El ArishEgypt 10,3006,400
El TorEgypt 10,5306,544
FarafraEgypt 10,2536,371
HelwanEgypt 10,2456,366
HurguadaEgypt 10,6246,602
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2416,364
KhargaEgypt 10,5566,560
KosseirEgypt 10,7456,677
LuxorEgypt 10,6836,639
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8586,126
MinyaEgypt 10,3536,433
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1836,328
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4846,515
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5976,585
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3566,435
SalloumEgypt 9,7066,032
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9116,159
SohagEgypt 10,5436,551
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5166,535
TahrirEgypt 10,1386,300
TantaEgypt 10,1466,305
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8271,757
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8151,749
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7931,736
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8131,748
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4996,524
AsmaraEritrea 11,9837,446
AssabEritrea 12,4317,725
MassawaEritrea 11,9907,451
TallinEstonia 7,5454,689
TartuEstonia 7,7094,790
VilsandiEstonia 7,4934,656
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5107,774
GonderEthiopia 12,1137,527
NegeleEthiopia 12,8707,998
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5566,560
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9183,678
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8703,647
Laucala BayFiji 11,3957,081
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4527,116
NandiFiji 11,4527,116
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3287,040
HelsinkiFinland 7,4914,655
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4954,657
JoensuuFinland 7,5064,664
JokioinenFinland 7,3974,597
JyvskylFinland 7,3744,582
KajaaniFinland 7,3144,545
KuopioFinland 7,4154,608
KuusamoFinland 7,2434,501
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5734,706
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2894,530
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2834,526
OuluFinland 7,1834,464
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0574,385
TampereFinland 7,3634,575
TurkuFinland 7,3664,577
VaasaFinland 7,1734,457
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8514,879
BiarritzFrance 7,0484,380
BordeauxFrance 7,0314,369
BrestFrance 6,5944,097
CaenFrance 6,8164,235
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0824,401
DijonFrance 7,2784,522
GourdonFrance 7,1784,460
GrenobleFrance 7,4444,626
Le MansFrance 6,9244,302
LilleFrance 6,9674,329
LyonFrance 7,3594,573
MarseilleFrance 7,5154,670
MontpellierFrance 7,4214,612
NancyFrance 7,2664,515
NantesFrance 6,8454,254
NiceFrance 7,6354,745
ParisFrance 7,0144,359
PerpignanFrance 7,3964,596
StrasbourgFrance 7,3624,575
ToulonFrance 7,5834,712
ToulouseFrance 7,2424,500
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3623,332
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3503,325
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3633,333
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4823,407
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1893,225
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4214,612
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8905,524
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8885,523
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2645,136
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3425,184
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2375,119
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2865,770
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,92411,760
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,07411,231
BitamGabon 10,8496,742
CocobeachGabon 10,7656,689
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2927,017
LambarnGabon 10,9416,799
LastourvilleGabon 11,1626,936
LibrevilleGabon 10,7886,704
MakokouGabon 11,0756,882
MayumbaGabon 11,1666,939
MitzicGabon 10,9466,802
MkamboGabon 11,1346,919
MoandaGabon 11,2596,997
MouilaGabon 11,0896,891
Port-GentilGabon 10,8126,719
TchibanGabon 11,1586,934
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4372,757
BanjulGambia 7,6474,752
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6385,989
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9546,186
BerlinGermany 7,4544,632
BrockenGermany 7,3444,564
CologneGermany 7,1794,461
DresdenGermany 7,5664,702
ErfurtGermany 7,4144,607
EssenGermany 7,1544,446
FichtelbergGermany 7,5654,701
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3304,555
GeisenheimGermany 7,2964,534
GorlitzGermany 7,6314,742
HamburgGermany 7,1994,473
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1984,473
HannoverGermany 7,2504,505
HelgolandGermany 7,0494,380
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6174,733
KarlsruheGermany 7,3834,588
KasselGermany 7,3064,540
KonstanzGermany 7,5124,668
LeipzigGermany 7,4714,643
LindenbergGermany 7,5164,671
MagdeburgGermany 7,3804,586
MunichGermany 7,6314,742
MünsterGermany 7,1604,449
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3874,590
NurembergGermany 7,5154,670
NurnbergGermany 7,5124,668
PotsdamGermany 7,4464,627
RostockGermany 7,2804,524
SchleswigGermany 7,1214,425
StuttgartGermany 7,4454,626
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2314,494
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6404,747
AccraGhana 9,6025,967
KumasiGhana 9,4005,842
TamaleGhana 9,2755,763
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1784,460
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0185,604
AthensGreece 9,1045,658
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1275,672
ChiosGreece 9,2285,734
CorfuGreece 8,7425,432
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7485,436
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4075,845
IoanninaGreece 8,7935,464
KalamataGreece 9,0695,635
KerkiraGreece 8,7425,432
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1935,713
LamiaGreece 8,9555,565
LarissaGreece 8,8995,530
LemnosGreece 9,0435,619
LimnosGreece 9,0505,624
MethoniGreece 9,0665,634
MilosGreece 9,2515,749
MitiliniGreece 9,2005,717
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1945,713
NaxosGreece 9,2805,767
PatrasGreece 8,9605,568
RhodesGreece 9,5045,906
SamosGreece 9,3285,796
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0785,641
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3265,795
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8655,509
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0585,629
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9435,557
AasiaatGreenland 3,9782,472
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4172,745
AputiteqGreenland 4,7042,923
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3343,315
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7272,316
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8352,383
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0702,529
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1543,203
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0682,528
JulianehbGreenland 3,8542,395
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9422,450
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1533,202
NanortalikGreenland 3,8782,410
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9022,425
NordGreenland 5,4573,391
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7432,326
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3012,672
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9852,476
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9462,452
UpernavikGreenland 4,1832,599
UummannaqGreenland 4,1332,568
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7472,328
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7482,329
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7121,685
BokeGuinea 7,9694,952
ConakryGuinea 8,1665,075
FaranahGuinea 8,3825,209
KankanGuinea 8,4835,272
KindiaGuinea 8,1985,094
KissidougouGuinea 8,4825,271
LabeGuinea 8,1615,071
MacentaGuinea 8,5935,340
MamouGuinea 8,2445,123
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7525,439
SiguiriGuinea 8,4235,234
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8404,872
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7942,979
TimehriGuyana 4,8142,992
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8561,775
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5174,050
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6644,141
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5634,078
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7464,192
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8724,892
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5684,082
CatacamasHonduras 2,7091,684
CholutecaHonduras 2,8701,783
La CeibaHonduras 2,6051,619
La MesaHonduras 2,6261,632
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7131,686
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6951,675
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7881,732
TelaHonduras 2,6011,616
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7487,922
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7497,922
BudapestHungary 8,1135,041
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1285,051
DebrecenHungary 8,2625,134
KeszthelyHungary 8,0625,010
MiskolcHungary 8,1695,076
PecsHungary 8,1745,080
SzegedHungary 8,2665,137
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9914,966
AkureyriIceland 5,3063,297
DalatangiIceland 5,5173,428
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4553,390
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3213,306
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3963,353
ReykhólarIceland 5,1173,180
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1323,189
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0923,164
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2153,240
AgraIndia 12,5537,801
AhmedabadIndia 12,8818,004
AkolaIndia 13,2418,228
AllahabadIndia 12,7977,952
AmritsarIndia 12,0077,461
BangaloreIndia 14,0958,759
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7108,519
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4138,335
BikanerIndia 12,3667,684
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1448,789
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8697,997
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8697,997
DaltonganjIndia 12,9778,064
DarbhangaIndia 12,7567,927
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6077,834
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6047,832
DumkaIndia 12,9748,062
DwarkaIndia 12,8527,987
GoaIndia 13,7278,530
GuwahatiIndia 12,7747,938
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6248,466
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9958,075
JagdalpurIndia 13,5048,391
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1718,184
KotaIndia 12,7327,912
KozhikodeIndia 14,2378,847
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7817,321
LudhianaIndia 12,1117,526
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0378,723
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3277,660
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3338,285
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8088,581
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2368,225
New DelhiIndia 12,3847,695
PambanIndia 14,5329,030
PuneIndia 13,4008,327
SagarIndia 12,9298,034
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7407,295
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5669,051
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5669,051
VeravalIndia 13,0488,108
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6708,495
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5189,022
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0099,327
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9949,939
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3969,567
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2788,872
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8588,611
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1999,445
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9718,682
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6539,727
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2549,479
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5088,394
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6069,698
AbadanIran 11,1746,944
ArakIran 10,8976,771
BabolsarIran 10,7676,691
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8667,374
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5556,559
Bandar LengehIran 11,8657,373
BirjandIran 11,4157,094
BushehrIran 11,4357,106
ChahbaharIran 12,2427,607
DezfulIran 11,0036,837
EsfahanIran 11,1356,919
IranshahrIran 12,0507,488
KermanIran 11,5907,202
KermanshahIran 10,7446,676
Khoram AbadIran 10,8866,764
MashhadIran 11,0856,889
OroomiehIran 10,3336,421
RamsarIran 10,6646,627
RashtIran 10,5776,573
SemnanIran 10,9116,780
ShahroudIran 10,8926,768
ShirazIran 11,4667,125
TabrizIran 10,3516,433
TeheranIran 10,8106,718
YazdIran 11,3117,029
ZahedanIran 11,8267,349
ZanjanIran 10,5866,578
BaghdadIraq 10,7016,649
BasraIraq 11,1326,917
BelmulletIreland 5,9913,723
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1663,831
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0733,774
ClonesIreland 6,1643,830
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0883,783
CorkIreland 6,1753,837
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1773,838
DublinIreland 6,2533,885
KilkennyIreland 6,2213,866
Malin HeadIreland 6,1113,797
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2973,913
ShannonIreland 6,1163,800
ValentiaIreland 6,0603,766
EilatIsrael 10,4986,524
HaifaIsrael 10,2216,352
JerusalemIsrael 10,3166,410
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2856,391
AlbengaItaly 7,6714,767
AlgheroItaly 7,9004,909
AmendolaItaly 8,3335,178
AnconaItaly 8,0495,002
ArezzoItaly 7,9524,941
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4295,238
BergamoItaly 7,6714,767
BolognaItaly 7,8464,876
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7224,799
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4835,271
BrindisiItaly 8,5405,307
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0444,999
CameriItaly 7,6134,731
CampobassoItaly 8,2635,135
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0444,998
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0855,024
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9704,953
Cape MeleItaly 7,6804,772
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4125,227
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5785,331
CerviaItaly 7,9304,928
CiampinoItaly 8,1115,040
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8304,865
Cisa PassItaly 7,7624,823
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0465,000
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7674,826
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6385,368
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6035,346
DecimomannuItaly 8,0314,990
DobbiacoItaly 7,7604,822
FalconaraItaly 8,0394,995
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8874,901
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3285,175
FonniItaly 8,0004,971
FrontoneItaly 8,0054,974
FrosinoneItaly 8,1695,076
GelaItaly 8,5485,312
GenoaItaly 7,6954,781
GhediItaly 7,7234,799
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4675,261
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2605,133
GrossetoItaly 7,9484,939
GrottaglieItaly 8,5155,291
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9384,933
GuidoniaItaly 8,1085,038
IstranaItaly 7,8224,861
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5475,311
LatinaItaly 8,1505,065
LatronicoItaly 8,4555,254
LecceItaly 8,5825,333
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9054,912
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4885,275
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5595,318
MilanItaly 7,6574,758
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6104,729
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9794,958
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2865,149
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9674,951
PadovaItaly 7,8254,863
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7234,799
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4135,228
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3945,216
PantelleriaItaly 8,4115,226
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7664,826
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0424,997
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0194,983
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1725,078
PiacenzaItaly 7,7214,798
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8434,874
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9164,919
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1975,093
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4035,221
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1125,041
PrizziItaly 8,4485,250
RadicofaniItaly 7,9844,962
Resia PassItaly 7,6544,756
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9644,949
RivoltoItaly 7,8614,885
Rolle PassItaly 7,7624,823
RomeItaly 8,0965,031
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0895,026
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8974,907
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6634,762
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3365,180
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6275,361
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7904,841
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9144,918
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5345,303
SigonellaItaly 8,5735,327
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5095,287
TarvisioItaly 7,8594,884
TermoliItaly 8,2555,129
TorinoItaly 7,5844,713
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5684,703
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3715,202
TrevicoItaly 8,3375,181
TrevisoItaly 7,8294,865
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9254,925
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5774,709
UdineItaly 7,8674,888
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3635,197
VeniceItaly 7,8494,877
VeronaItaly 7,7634,824
VicenzaItaly 7,7944,844
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0685,014
ViterboItaly 8,0344,992